Рубрики
Футбол

​​Расписание матчей на сегодня:✍ 🇷🇺РПЛ…

​​Расписание матчей на сегодня:✍

🇷🇺РПЛ
⏰16:30 Динамо — Рубин (МАТЧ-Премьер)
⏰19:00 Ротор — Краснодар (МАТЧ-Футбол 1)
⏰19:00 ЦСКА — Спартак (МАТЧ-Премьер | Варзиш ТВ)

🇬🇧АПЛ
⏰16:00 Вест Бромвич — Лестер (Okko | Сетанта Спорт+ Украина | Беларусь 5 Интернет | Сетанта Казахстан | ТВ Футбол Таджикистан)
⏰18:30 Тоттенхэм — Эвертон (Okko | Сетанта Спорт Украина | Беларусь 5 | Сетанта Казахстан | Idman TV | ТВ Футбол Таджикистан)

🇫🇷Лига 1
🕑14:00 Лилль — Мец (МАТЧ ТВ | Футбол 2 | Сетанта Спорт+)
🕓16:00 Ним — Ренн (Футбол 2)
🕓16:00 Анже — Реймс (Футбол 1)
🕓16:00 Дижон — Брест
🕓16:00 Лорьян — Ланс
⏰18:00 Монако — Нант (МАТЧ ТВ | Футбол 2)
⏰22:00 ПСЖ — Марсель (МАТЧ ТВ | Футбол 3 | Сетанта Спорт+)

🇪🇸Ла Лига
🕒15:00 Алавес — Бетис (МАТЧ-Футбол 1 | Телеспорт | Silk Sport 1)
🕔17:00 Вальядолид — Реал Сосьедад (МАТЧ-Футбол 1 | Телеспорт | Megogo Украина | Сетанта Спорт | Варзиш ТВ | Silk Sport 1)
🕢19:30 Вильярреал — Уэска (МАТЧ-Футбол 3 | Телеспорт | Megogo Украина | Сетанта Спорт | Silk Sport 1)
⏰22:00 Валенсия — Леванте (МАТЧ-Футбол 1 | Телеспорт | Сетанта Спорт | ТВ Футбол Таджикистан | Silk Universal)

🇩🇪Кубок Германии, 1/32 финала🏆
⏰16:30 Швайнфюрт — Шальке
⏰16:30 Айнтрахт Н — Байер
⏰16:30 Хемнитцер — Хоффенхайм
🕟16:30 Ганза — Штутгарт
🕢19:30 Мангейм — Фрайбург

⚽Товарищеский матч🤝🏻
⏰11:30 🇮🇹Ювентус — Новара🇮🇹
⏰21:30 🇵🇹Спортинг — Наполи🇮🇹

🇺🇦УПЛ
🕑14:00 Минай — Александрия (Футбол 1)
🕔17:00 Заря — Мариуполь (УНИАН ТВ)
🕢19:30 Ворскла — Ингулец (Футбол 1)

🇧🇾Высшая Лига
🕑14:00 Энергетик — Слуцк (Беларусь 5 | Спорт 1)
🕓16:00 Белшина — Ислочь (ЯСНАе ТВ)
🕕18:00 Торпедо-БелАЗ — Славия (ЯСНАе ТВ)

🇳🇱Эредивизи
🕐13:15 Эммен — Венло
🕞15:30 Спарта — Аякс (МАТЧ-Футбол 3 | ТК Футбол | Футбол 3 | Silk Sport 2)
🕞15:30 Хераклес — Ден Хааг
🕠17:45 Гронинген — ПСВ (МАТЧ-Футбол 3 | ТК Футбол | Футбол 3 | Silk Sport 2)
🕠17:45 Валвейк — Витесс (Футбол 3)

🇹🇷Суперлига
🕔17:00 Анкарагюджю — Эрзурум
🕔17:00 Кайсериспор — Касымпаша
🕗20:00 Трабзонспор — Бешикташ
🕗20:00 Антальяспор — Генчлербирлиги

🇷🇺ФНЛ
🕒15:00 Акрон — Чайка (Яндекс Эфир)
🕒15:00 Крылья Советов — Томь (Яндекс Эфир)
🕓16:00 Краснодар-2 — СКА (Яндекс Эфир)
🕔17:00 Волгарь — Чертаново (Яндекс Эфир)
🕔17:00 Текстильщик — Иртыш (Яндекс Эфир)
🕔17:00 Факел — Нижний Новгород (Яндекс Эфир)
🕕18:00 Нефтехимик — Спартак-2 (Яндекс Эфир)
🕕18:00 Торпедо — Оренбург (Яндекс Эфир)
🕗20:00 Балтика — Велес (Яндекс Эфир)

🇺🇸МЛС
🕑2:00 ДС Юнайтед — Нью-Йорк РБ
🕑2:00 Нью-Йорк Сити — Цинциннати
🕝2:30 Орландо — Интер Майами
🕝2:30 Филадельфия — Нью-Инглэнд
🕞3:30 Даллас — Хьюстон
🕞3:30 Нэшвилл — Атланта
🕟4:30 Реал Солт-Лейк — Колорадо

🇧🇪Лига Жюпилер
🕝14:30 Андерлехт — Серкль Брюгге (Телеспорт | Сетанта Спорт Украина | Сетанта Спорт | Сетанта Грузия)
🕔17:00 Сент-Трюйден — Антверпен (Телеспорт | Silk Sport 3)

🇦🇹Австрийская Бундеслига
🕕18:00 Вольфсберг — Зальцбург (ТВ Старт)

🇬🇧Английская Лига 1
🕑14:00 Ипсвич — Уиган (ТК Футбол | Сетанта Спорт+ Украина)

🇭🇺Чемпионат Венгрии
🕓16:00 Уйпешт — Кишварда (Спорт 1)
🕡18:30 Будапешт — Залаэгерсег (Спорт 1)

🇰🇷К-Лига
🕦11:30 Сеул — Сувон (ТВ Старт)

🇯🇵Джей-Лига
🕖7:00 Саппоро — Урава (Телеспорт)
🕧12:30 Кавасаки — Хиросима (Телеспорт)