Рубрики
Футбол

​​Расписание матчей на сегодня:✍ 🇷🇺РП…

​​Расписание матчей на сегодня:✍

🇷🇺РПЛ
⏰14:00 Уфа — ЦСКА (МАТЧ-Премьер)
⏰14:00 Арсенал Тула — Сочи (МАТЧ-Футбол 1)
⏰16:30 Рубин — Спартак (МАТЧ-Премьер)
⏰19:00 Локомотив — Тамбов (МАТЧ-Премьер)

🇬🇧АПЛ
⏰14:00 Саутгемптон — Тоттенхэм (Okko | Сетанта Спорт Украина | Беларусь 5 Интернет | Сетанта Казахстан | Idman TV | TV3 Sport Baltic)
🕓16:00 Ньюкасл — Брайтон (Okko | Сетанта Спорт Украина | Беларусь 5 Интернет | Сетанта Казахстан | Idman TV | ТВ Футбол Таджикистан | TV3 Sport Baltic)
⏰18:30 Челси — Ливерпуль (Okko | Сетанта Спорт Украина | Беларусь 5 | Сетанта Казахстан | Idman TV | Армения-2 | ТВ Футбол Таджикистан | TV3 Sport Baltic)
⏰21:00 Лестер — Бёрнли (Okko | Сетанта Спорт Украина | Беларусь 5 | Сетанта Казахстан | Idman TV | TV3 Sport Baltic)

🇪🇸Ла Лига
🕔17:00 Уэска — Кадис (МАТЧ-Футбол 1 | Телеспорт | Silk Universal)
🕢19:30 Бетис — Вальядолид (Телеспорт | Сетанта Спорт)
🕢19:30 Гранада — Алавес (МАТЧ-Футбол 1 | Телеспорт | Silk Sport 1)
⏰22:00 Реал Сосьедад — Реал Мадрид (МАТЧ-Футбол 1 | Телеспорт | Megogo Украина | Сетанта Спорт | CBC Sport | Кентрон ТВ | Silk Universal | Варзиш ТВ)

🇮🇹Серия А
⏰13:30 Парма — Наполи (МАТЧ-Футбол 2 | Телеспорт | Футбол 3 | Сетанта Спорт+ | CBC Sport)
🕓16:00 Дженоа — Кротоне (Телеспорт | Футбол 2)
🕖19:00 Сассуоло — Кальяри (МАТЧ-Футбол 2 | Телеспорт | Футбол 2 | Сетанта Спорт+)
⏰21:45 Ювентус — Сампдория (МАТЧ-Футбол 2 | Телеспорт | Футбол 2 | Сетанта Спорт+ | Сайт CBC Sport | ТВ Футбол Таджикистан)

🇩🇪Бундеслига
⏰16:30 РБ Лейпциг — Майнц (МАТЧ ТВ | Megogo Украина | Eurosport 2 North-East)
⏰19:00 Вольфсбург — Байер (МАТЧ-Футбол 3 | Megogo Украина | Eurosport 2 North-East)

🇺🇦УПЛ
🕑14:00 Олимпик — Минай (Футбол 1)
⏰17:00 Заря — Шахтер (УНИАН ТВ)
🕢19:30 Рух — Колос (Футбол 1)

🇫🇷Лига 1
⏰14:00 Ницца — ПСЖ (МАТЧ-Футбол 3 | Футбол 2 | Сетанта Спорт | Сетанта Грузия)
🕓16:00 Монпелье — Анже (Футбол 1)
🕓16:00 Страсбур — Дижон
🕓16:00 Брест — Лорьян
🕓16:00 Мец — Реймс
🕕18:00 Нант — Сент-Этьен
⏰22:00 Марсель — Лилль (МАТЧ ТВ | Футбол 3)

🇰🇿КПЛ
🕛12:00 Астана — Шахтер Караганда (КазСпорт)
🕒15:00 Кайсар — Ордабасы (КазСпорт)

🇧🇾Высшая Лига
🕐13:00 Ислочь — Динамо Минск (Беларусь 5 | Спорт 1)
🕒15:00 Слуцк — БАТЭ (Беларусь 5 | Спорт 1)
🕔17:00 Славия — Шахтер Солигорск (ЯСНАе ТВ | Спорт 1)

🇹🇷Суперлига
🕜13:30 Эрзурум — Сивасспор
🕓16:00 Касымпаша — Ризеспор
⏰19:00 Башакшехир — Галатасарай
🕖19:00 Газиантеп — Карагюмрюк

🇳🇱Эредивизи
🕐13:15 Ден Хааг — Гронинген
🕞15:30 Фейеноорд — Твенте (МАТЧ-Футбол 2 | ТК Футбол | Футбол 3 | Silk Sport 2)
🕞15:30 Виллем II — Хераклес
🕠17:45 Аякс — Валвейк (ТК Футбол | Футбол 3 | Silk Sport 2)

🇵🇹Примейра
🕕18:00 Санта Клара — Маритиму
🕣20:30 Морейренси — Фаренсе
🕚23:00 Тондела — Риу Аве

🇬🇧Чемпионшип
🕓16:00 Сток Сити — Бристоль Сити

🌏Азиатская Лига Чемпионов, 5-й тур🏆
🕘21:00 🇦🇪Аль-Ахли Дубай — Пахтакор🇺🇿

🇺🇸МЛС
🕑2:00 Атланта — Интер Майами (Okko)
🕑2:00 Нью-Йорк РБ — Цинциннати
🕝2:30 ДС Юнайтед — Торонто
🕝2:30 Коламбус — Нэшвилл
🕝2:30 Орландо — Чикаго
🕒3:00 Хьюстон — Миннесота
🕟4:30 Реал Солт-Лейк — Ванкувер
🕠5:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси — Колорадо
🕠5:30 Сан-Хосе — Портленд

🇧🇪Лига Жюпилер
🕝14:30 Зюльте-Варегем — Брюгге (Телеспорт | Сетанта Спорт+ Украина)

🇦🇹Австрийская Бундеслига
🕞15:30 Хартберг — Вольфсберг (ТВ Старт)

🇰🇷К-Лига
🕘9:00 Инчхон — Ульсан (ТВ Старт)

🇯🇵Джей-Лига
🕐13:00 Урава — Кавасаки (Телеспорт)